HIGH HONORS

12TH GRADE: Raine Amundson, Dylan Anderson, Kylie Benesch, Lily Cain, Ella Dreiling-Schaefer, Noelle Frick, Tanner Gehl, Cody Hunker, Claire Jarman, Marie Livingston, Maura Lubbers, Allison Luoma, Grant Ogren, Trent Orlowski, Lyndsey Shaver, Adam Thompson, Brennen Werner, CJ Wicklund.

11TH GRADE: Autumn Askim, Lyvia Carlson, Lily Danz, Augustus Degitz, Kyle Granquist, Adriana Hursh, Lauren Ketola, Dawson Kriske, Jesse Larson, Trent Meyer, Carter Montavon, Jacob Moss, Kylie Olson, Dillon Scheufeli, Thomas Shamla, Lauryn Swanson, Elleana Thom, Gilbert Torvinen.

10TH GRADE: Ella Cain, Brynn Erickson, Brynn Hessel, Emmett Johnson, Jayce Johnson, Reid Kreuser, Mark Miller, Tieryn Plasch, Gabriella Risley.

NINTH GRADE: Riley Eberhardt, Anja Hellenkant, Noah Krieg, Karly Nichols, Mateo Stauffenecker, Shayna Wick, Maria Wiita.

Newsletter signup for email alerts

HONOR ROLL

12TH GRADE: Gracie Altman, Jacob Amacher, Amy Bates, Claire Brinker, Delaney Brown, Alyssa Carlson, Erin Clark, Morgan Evans, Nathaniel Fechtelkoter, Rebecca Hedin, David Horst, Rayelle Johnson, Brianna Linderholm, Jake Luostari, Josie Maki, Hope Mullikin, Aryn Nelson, Harrison Nelson, Taegan Peterson, Natalie Pooler, Elizabeth Rajala, Dylan Ronchi, Emily Taylor, McKenzie Tuura.

11TH GRADE: Sydney Anderson, Cole Armbruster, Avery Brinker, Kylie Burhans, Dylan Burt, Mason Dupree, Madison Guentzel, Brianna Herrmann, Haley Hursh, Emma Johnson, John Johnson, Nadiah Jonasen, Emelia Liebaert, Luke Lumberg, Ryan Meyer, Ruby Moore, Sean Moroney, Bennett Nelson, Lily Nichols, Gregory Ohman, Olivia Pangrac, Kole Paulsen, Alayna Pederson, Ryan Peterson, Hattie Plasch, Chad Thompson, Andres Weyandt, Alex Williams.

10TH GRADE: Jay Ahlin, Allisandra Anderson, Madison Bobula, Andrew Bourque, Wyatt Dumonson, Michelle Fudally, Asher Gilderman, Nvea Gort, Shelia Gregerson, Grady Gustafson, Ivy Helenius, Sophie Korn, Kathryn Kyle, Cole Lahti, Ethan Meller, Hailie Mischke, Jase Nelson, Kayla Paulsen, Allison Raboin, Natalie Sauer, Luke Sedin, Michael Stroede, Annalee Sutherland, Brinley Tonn, Kellan Trautt, Paige Tuura, Devon Walker, Emma Walman.

NINTH GRADE: Emalee Anderson, Belle Bates, Lawson Burkhart, Shelby Driscoll, Kendel Garner, Braedon Gross, Serenity Holmes, Jenna Hursh, Jay Kaufman, Kylee Pichler, Larissa Sislo, Camden Trzynka, Daniel Voight, Haylei Wermter, Gavin Williams, Marissa Yadon.

HONORABLE MENTION

12TH GRADE: Teegan Bartelt, Anna Fouts, Jazmine Hamann, Jordan Herrmann, Lucille Landwehr, Grace Olson, Jessica Schnepper, Kendall Sletten, Alyssa Smith, Joel Walsh.

11TH GRADE: Benjamin Benes, Camren Benesch, Preston Brilla, Tyler Derick, Allison Holsclaw, Elliana Madrid, Xander Polkoski, Shane Schiff, Logan Trautt, Abigail Wennersten, Ryan Wick.

10TH GRADE: Justin Fouts, Mark Jarman, Tanner Kaufman, Chelsey Maki, Gunnar Olson.

NINTH GRADE: Wyatt Andren, Connor Burt, Brett Carlson, Caleb Geissler, Madison Gunderson, Citori Larson, Paul Raunio, Andrew Schnepper, Jade Stillson, Morgan Trautline.