HIGH HONORS

12TH GRADE: Gracie Altman, Jacob Amacher, Raine Amundson, Dylan Anderson, Amy Bates, Kylie Benesch, Ella Brill, Lily Cain, Alyssa Carlson, Erin Clark, Ella Dreiling-Schaefer, Morgan Evans, Noelle Frick, Rebecca Hedin, Claire Jarman, Rayelle Johnson, Jacob Kephart, Brianna Linderholm, Marie Livingston, Maura Lubbers, Allison Luoma, Josie Maki, Aryn Nelson, Grant Ogren, Grace Olson. Trent Orlowski, Natalie Pooler, Lyndsey Shaver, Kendall Sletten, Emily Taylor, Adam Thompson, Makayla Truchon, McKenzie Tuura, Brennen Werner.

11TH GRADE: Sydney Anderson, Autumn Askim, Lyvia Carlson, Lily Danz, Augustus Degitz, Kyle Granquist, Brianna Herrmann, Jesse Larson, Trent Meyer, Sean Moroney, Jacob Moss, Gregory Ohman, Kylie Olson, Kole Paulsen, Thomas Shamla, Lauryn Swanson, Elleana Thom, Chad Thompson, Gilbert Torvinen, Alex Williams.

10TH GRADE: Ella Cain, Sheila Gregerson, Brynn Hessel, Emmett Johnson, Jayce Johnson, Peter Kephart, Reid Kreuser, Cole Lahti, Kayla Paulsen, Tieryn Plasch, Alison Raboin, Natalie Sauer.

NINTH GRADE: Lawson Burkhart, Riley Eberhardt, Jenna Hursh, Noah Krieg, Mateo Stauffenecker, Shayna Wick, Maria Wiita.

Newsletter signup for email alerts

HONOR ROLL

12TH GRADE: Austin Brinker, Claire Brinker, Delaney Brown, Anna Fouts, Hope Fudally, Tanner Gehl, Jazmine Hamann, Jordan Herrmann, David Horst, Cody Hunker, Lucille Landwehr, Adrienne Luoma, Nick Meyer, Hannah Nelson, Harrison Nelson, Anna Papineau, Zachariah Peterson, Elizabeth Rajala, Dylan Ronchi, Alyssa Smith, Miranda Wakefield.

11TH GRADE: Cole Armbruster, Preston Brilla, Dylan Burt, Mason Dupree, Katrina Jewell, Emma Johnson, John Johnson, Lauren Ketola, Dawson Kriske, Luke Lumberg, Carter Montavon, Alayna Pederson, Ryan Peterson, Dillon Scheufeli.

10TH GRADE: Mackenzie Albright, Andrew Bourque, Brynn Erickson, Justin Fouts, Michelle Fudally, Asher Gilderman, Nvea Gort, Ivy Helenius, Haylie Horn, Logan Johansen, Tanner Kaufman, Sophie Korn, Kathryn Kyle, Charlie Landwehr, Hailie Mischke, Gabriella Risley, Luke Sedin, Reese Smith, Michael Stroede, Annalee Sutherland, Brinley Tonn, Kellen Trautt, Devon Walker, Emma Walman.

NINTH GRADE: Emalee Anderson, Wyatt Andren, Belle Bates, Ivy Bennis, Brett Carlson, Caleb Geissler, Braedon Gross, Anja Hellekant, Serenity Holmes, Jay Kaufman, Lauren Love, Karly Nichols, Kylee Pichler, Paul Raunio, Maya Siddiqui, Larissa Sislo, Jade Stillson, Haylei Wermter, Marissa Yadon, Faythe Youngstrand.

HONORABLE MENTION

12TH GRADE: Teegan Bartelt, Jackson Meller.

11TH GRADE: Jade Dillard, Hunter Follis, Adriana Hursh, Ryan Meyer, Lily Nichols, Olivia Pangrac, Marissa Soyring, Abigail Wennersten.

10TH GRADE: Angela Brinker, Donald Carlson, Mark Jarman, Alyssa King, Charlotte Kovaleski, Chelsey Maki, Ethan Meller, Hannah Nielsen, Gunnar Nollet, Gunnar Olson, Vance Paulson, Paige Tuura.

NINTH GRADE: Noah Burbul, Connor Burt, Hailey Finckler, Kendel Garner, Kierynn Granlund, Jocelyn Kreuser, Najhaia Nelson, Daniel Voigt.