HIGH HONORS

NINTH GRADE: Ivy Bennis, Lawson Burkhart, Riley Eberhardt, Caleb Geissler, Jenna Hursh, Noah Krieg, Karly Nichols, Mateo Stauffenecker, Shayna Wick, Maria Wiita.

10TH GRADE: Mackenzie Albright, Ella Cain, Brynn Erickson, Justin Fouts, Sheila Gregerson, Ivy Bennis, Brynn Hessel, Emmett Johnson, Jayce Johnson, Peter Kephart, Reid Kreuser, Cole Lahti, Kayla Paulsen, Tieryn Plasch, Alison Raboin, Natalie Sauer, Michael Stroede.

11TH GRADE: Sydney Anderson, Autumn Askim, Matilda Baldwin, Lyvia Carlson, Lily Danz, Augustus Degitz, Kyle Granquist, Brianna Herrmann, Dawson Kriske, Jesse Larson, Trent Meyer, Jacob Moss, Gregory Ohman, Kylie Olson, Kole Paulsen, Thomas Shamla, Lauryn Swanson, Elleana Thom, Chad Thompson, Gilbert Torvinen, Alex Williams.

12TH GRADE: Gracie Altman, Jacob Amacher, Raine Amundson, Dylan Anderson, Amy Bates, Kylie Benesch, Ella Brill, Lily Cain, Alyssa Carlson, Erin Clark, Ella Dreiling-Schaefer, Morgan Evans, Noelle Frick, Rebecca Hedin, Claire Jarman, Rayelle Johnson, Jacob Kephart, Brianna Linderholm, Marie Livingston, Maura Lubbers, Allison Luoma, Josie Maki, Aryn Nelson, Grant Ogren, Grace Olson, Trent Orlowski, Natalie Pooler, Lyndsey Shaver, Kendall Sletten, Emily Taylor, Adam Thompson, Makayla Truchon, McKenzie Tuura, Brennen Werner.

Newsletter signup for email alerts

HONOR ROLL

NINTH GRADE: Emalee Anderson, Wyatt Andren, Belle Bates, Brett Carlson, Hailey Finckler, Braedon Gross, Anja Hellekant, Serenity Holmes, Citori Larson, Lauren Love, Kylee Pichler, Paul Raunio, Maya Siddiqui, Larissa Sislo, Jade Stillson, Daniel Voight, Haylei Wermter, Marissa Yadon, Faythe Youngstrand.

10TH GRADE: Andrew Bourque, Michelle Fudally, Asher Gilderman, Nvea Gort, Logan Johansen, Tanner Kaufman, Sophie Korn, Kathryn Kyle, Charlie Landwehr, Hailie Mischke, Gabriella Risley, Reese Smith, Annalee Sutherland, Brinley Tonn, Kellen Trautt, Devon Walker.

11TH GRADE: Cole Armbruster, Preston Brilla, Dylan Burt, Jade Dillard, Mason Dupree, Emma Johnson, John Johnson, Luke Lumberg, Carter Montavon, Sean Moroney, Oliva Pangrac, Alayna Pederson, Ryan Peterson.

12TH GRADE: Austin Brinker, Claire Brinker, Delaney Brown, Anna Fouts, Hope Fudally, Tanner Gehl, Jazmine Hamann, Jordan Herrmann, David Horst, Cody Hunker, Lucille Landwehr, Adrienne Luoma, Nick Meyer, Hannah Nelson, Harrison Nelson, Anna Papineau, Zachariah Peterson, Elizabeth Rajala, Dylan Ronchi, Alyssa Smith, Miranda Wakefield, CJ Wicklund.

HONORABLE MENTION

NINTH GRADE: Tanner Belch, Connor Burt, Najhaia Nelson.

10TH GRADE: Donald Carlson, Haylie Horn, Alyssa King, Charlotte Kovaleski, Hannah Nielsen, Gunnar Nollet, Gunnar Olson, Vance Paulson, Luke Sedin, Paige Tuura, Emma Walman.

11TH GRADE: Jessica Biolo, Hunter Follis, Katrina Jewell, Nadiah Jonasen, Emelia Liebaert, Lily Nichols, Dillion Scheufeli, Shelby Tenney.

12TH GRADE: Teegan Bartelt, Jackson Meller.