Sections

Weather Forecast

Close

Olympics TV Schedule: Monday - Thursday

Joey Mantia, Emery Lehman and Brian Hansen of the U.S. compete. (REUTERS/Phil Noble)

MONDAY, FEB. 19

12:30 a.m. -- NBCSN -- W-Curling: U.S. vs. Denmark

1:00 a.m. -- NBC -- Bobsled, Speed Skating, Freestyle, Figure Skating

3:30 a.m. -- NBCSN -- M-Curling: U.S. vs. Canada

6:10 a.m. -- NBCSN -- W-Hockey semifinals, Ski Jumping

10:00 a.m. -- NBCSN -- Bobsled, Speed Skating

2:00 p.m. -- NBC S-- kip Jumping, Speed Skating

2:30 p.m. -- NBCSN -- Hockey (game of the day)

4:00 p.m. -- CNBC -- W-Curling: U.S. vs. China

7:00 p.m. -- NBC -- Bobsled, Free Skiing, Fig. Skating

9:10 p.m. -- NBCSN -- M-Hockey (playoff)

11:05 p.m. -- NBC -- Freestyle Skiing

11:30 p.m. NBCSN -- M-Curling: Canada vs. Japan

Midnight -- NBC -- Bobsled, Skiing, Figure Skating

1:40 a.m. -- NBCSN -- M-Hockey (Playoff round)

TUESDAY, FEB. 20

6:00 a.m. -- USA -- Men’s Hockey (Playoff round)

8:30 a.m. -- NBCSN -- Nordic Combined, Biathlon

11:00 a.m. -- NBCSN -- W-Curling: U.S vs. South Korea

2:00 p.m. -- NBC -- Nordic Combined, Biathlon

4:00 p.m. -- NBCSN -- Hockey (Game of the Day)

4:00 p.m. -- CNBC -- M-Curling: U.S. vs. Switzerland

6:00 p.m. -- NBCSN -- Figure Skating

7:00 p.m. -- NBC -- Snowboarding, Bobsled, Skating

9:00 p.m. -- CNBC -- Men’s Hockey (quarterfinals)

9:45 p.m. -- NBCSN -- W-Curling

12:05 a.m. -- NBC -- Freestyle Skiing, Short Track

1:00 a.m. -- NBC -- Snowboarding, Bobsled, Skating

1:30 a.m. -- USA -- Women’s Hockey (Bronze)

1:40 a.m. -- NBCSN -- Men’s hockey (Quarterfinal)

WEDNESDAY, FEB. 21

4:00 a.m. -- USA -- M-Curling: Sweden vs. Norway

6:10 a.m. -- USA -- Men’s Hockey (quarterfinal)

9:45 a.m. -- NBCSN -- Cross-Country, Speed Skating

12:30 p.m. -- NBCSN -- M-Curling: U.S. vs. Great Britain

2:00 p.m. -- NBC -- Cross-Country, Speed Skating

4:00 p.m. -- CNBC -- W-Curling: U.S. vs. Sweden

4:00 p.m. -- NBCSN -- Hockey (game of the day)

6:00 p.m. -- NBCSN -- Figure Skating, W-Curling

7:00 p.m. -- NBCSN -- CC, Alpine, Bobsled, Freestyle

9:45 p.m. -- NBCSN -- Women’s Hockey (Gold)

10:35 p.m. -- NBC -- Alpine Skiing

11:30 p.m. -- NBC -- CC, Alpine, Bobsled, Freestyle

1:00 a.m. -- NBCSN -- Snowboarding, Nordic Combined, Curling (men/women tiebreaker)

THURSDAY, FEB. 22

4:20 a.m. -- NBCSN -- Nordic Combined, Biathlon

6:45 a.m. -- NBCSN -- Short Track, Medal Ceremonies

9:45 a.m. -- NBCSN -- Curling (men/women tiebreaker)

12:45 p.m. -- NBCSN -- Curling (men’s semifinal)

2:00 p.m. -- NBC -- Nordic Bombined, Biathlon

3:45 p.m. -- NBCSN -- Hockey (game of the day)

4:00 p.m. -- CNBC -- Curling (men’s semifinal)

6:00 p.m. -- NBCSN -- Figure Skating

7:00 p.m. -- NBC -- Short Track, Snowboarding, Alpine, Figure Skating

9:00 p.m. -- NBCSN -- M-Curling (Semi), Short Track

11:35 p.m. -- NBC -- Alpine Skiing, Frestyle Skiing

1:00 a.m. -- NBCSN -- Men’s Hockey (semifinal)

1:00 a.m. -- NBC -- Short Track, Snowboarding, Alpine, Figure Skating

Advertisement