Sections

Weather Forecast

Close
Advertisement

Tuesday's Prep Basketball Scores - Nov. 19

Email Sign up for Breaking News Alerts
preps Superior,Wisconsin 54880 http://www.superiortelegram.com/sites/all/themes/superiortelegram_theme/images/social_default_image.png
Superior Telegram
(715) 395-5002 customer support
Tuesday's Prep Basketball Scores - Nov. 19
Superior Wisconsin 1226 Ogden Ave. Ste. 1 54880

Boys Basketball

Abbotsford 56, Augusta 46

Albany 60, Parkview 45

Alma/Pepin 52, Plum City 45, OT

Auburndale 69, Wild Rose 37

Advertisement
Advertisement

Belmont 69, Juda 26

Beloit Memorial 76, Milton 65

Bonduel 46, Gillett 33

Brillion 66, New Holstein 35

Cassville 74, Fennimore 59

Chequamegon 85, Gilman 55

Clinton 50, Delavan-Darien 47

Columbus 38, Markesan 34

Durand 60, Barron 51

Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran 58, Ellsworth 43

Elk Mound 59, Eleva-Strum 34

Evansville/Albany 74, Waterloo 58

Freedom 58, Two Rivers 46

Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 73, Melrose-Mindoro 36

Hillsboro 40, Viroqua 38

Iola-Scandinavia 52, Port Edwards 48

Ithaca 47, Riverdale 41

Kenosha Christian Life 68, Wayland Academy 66

Kewaskum 40, Random Lake 19

La Farge 71, Wonewoc-Center 50

Lac Courte Oreilles 50, Winter 33

Laconia 69, Berlin 20

Lake Mills 33, Mauston 31

Manitowoc Lutheran 86, Sheboygan County Christian 71

McDonell Central 65, Colfax 61

Messmer 69, Milwaukee Saint Anthony 23

Muskego 75, Waterford 59

Nekoosa 80, Poynette 78

New Berlin Eisenhower 69, Wilmot Union 59

New London 44, Little Chute 34

Northland Lutheran 59, Assumption 57

Northwood 57, Birchwood 39

Oconto 73, Coleman 37

Omro 59, Wautoma 56

Oregon 49, Oconomowoc 43

Owen-Withee 60, Phillips 53

Ozaukee 68, Kohler 65

Palmyra-Eagle 53, University Lake School 36

Pardeeville 46, Rio 43

Peshtigo 45, Marinette 20

Phelps 50, Winter 33

Randolph 37, Fall River 33

Reedsville 56, Elkhart Lake/Glenbeulah 38

Ripon 67, Winnebago Lutheran Academy 46

Sheboygan Area Luth. 65, Living Word Lutheran 42

Sheboygan Falls 59, Chilton 58

Southern Door 77, Mishicot 40

Stoughton 48, McFarland 45, OT

Suring 32, Wabeno/Laona 29

The Prairie School 81, Tenor 59

Tomahawk 63, Wittenberg-Birnamwood 23

Union Grove 77, Cudahy 52

Watertown 77, Milwaukee Bradley Technical 69

Wausau East 36, Mosinee 31

Wausaukee 73, White Lake 42

Wauwatosa West 59, Milwaukee School of Languages 31

West Allis Central 63, New Berlin West 36

Westfield Area 59, Montello 54

Wisconsin Dells 59, Black River Falls 55

Wisconsin Heights 57, Dodgeville 55

Wrightstown 47, Sturgeon Bay 41

POSTPONEMENTS AND CANCELLATIONS

Black Hawk vs. Darlington, ppd. to Nov 30.

Stratford vs. Amherst, ppd. to Dec 6.

Advertisement
news@superiortelegram.com
Advertisement
Advertisement